PersonenJahreInitialenLänderGeburtsorteSternzeichenBerufe
Eric Church

Eric Church

https://de.wikipedia.org/wiki/Eric_Church
Bildquelle:
Wikimedia Commons
Autor:
Townsquare Media Lizenz:
CC BY 2.0

Steckbrief von 
Eric Church

Alter

49 Jahre

Beruf

Musiker, Singer-Songwriter

Geburtsdatum

Dienstag, 03. Mai 1977

Geburtsort

Granite Falls, North Carolina, U.S.

Sternzeichen

Beschreibung

Kenneth Eric Church ist ein US-amerikanischer Countrysänger und Songwriter.

Häufig gestellte Fragen

Was ist Eric Church von Beruf?

Woher stammt Eric Church?

Wie alt ist Eric Church heute?

49 Jahre

Welches Sternzeichen hat Eric Church?

Wo wurde Eric Church geboren?

Bekannte Zitate von Eric Church

I went to my dad when I was 17 and said, 'I want to be a country music star.' Which every dad loves to hear. And he said, 'I want you to go to college.' So we had a discussion. And I'm pretty stubborn. I'm a lot like him. And he said, 'If you go to college and graduate, I'll pay your first six months of rent in Nashville.' So he bribed me.
Impressum
Made by
&
with ❤️
menu-circle
Secret Link